$557,367Est. Home Value

208 Harris Ln, Gallatin, TN 37066

  • 1 bed |
  • 1 bath |
  • 1,416 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2009
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $394/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2009 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1416 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2009
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 5.01 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1478
  • Market Value: $557367
  • Land Value: $247700
  • Improvement Value: $168400
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-05-28