$631,138Est. Home Value
1711 Brent Hills Blvd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
- 2 baths |
- 1,240 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$509/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1240 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 17424 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Market Value: $631138
- Land Value: $33000
- Improvement Value: $194600
- Last Sale Date: 2017-08-07