$451,329Est. Home Value
129 Mansker Park Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
- 3.25 baths |
- 2,560 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$176/sqft
Sold 29 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 0 bedrooms and 3.25 bathrooms with approximately 2560 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 3.25
- Year Built: 1997
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 19431.4 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1853
- Market Value: $451329
- Land Value: $90000
- Improvement Value: $431600
- Last Sale Date: 1997-05-02