$478,827Est. Home Value
193 E Harbor, Hendersonville, TN 37075
- 4 beds |
- 3.5 baths |
- 1,678 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$285/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 1678 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3.5
- Year Built: 1998
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1460
- Market Value: $478827
- Land Value: $100000
- Improvement Value: $311100
- Last Sale Date: 2020-07-10