$498,276Est. Home Value
1440 Jackson Pl, Hermitage, TN 37076
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,695 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$185/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2695 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1999
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 11326 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3458.03
- Market Value: $498276
- Land Value: $94000
- Improvement Value: $403200
- Last Sale Date: 2020-08-18