$362,587Est. Home Value
250 Bonnacroft Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,595 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$227/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1595 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1960
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 11761 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2365.4
- Market Value: $362587
- Land Value: $86000
- Improvement Value: $254100
- Last Sale Date: 2025-01-15