$346,801Est. Home Value
4249 Chesney Glen Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,352 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$257/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1352 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1997
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 5663 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2436.34
- Market Value: $346801
- Land Value: $70000
- Improvement Value: $280300
- Last Sale Date: 2025-01-06