$469,224Est. Home Value
600 Frankfort Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,187 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1971
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$215/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1971 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2187 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1971
- Number of Stories: S/L+B
- Lot Size: 17860 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2915.54
- Market Value: $469224
- Land Value: $90000
- Improvement Value: $329200
- Last Sale Date: 2022-03-09