$303,359Est. Home Value

513 Floriade Way, Knoxville, TN 37923

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,274 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1992
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $238/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1992 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1274 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 1992
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $716
  • Market Value: $303359
  • Land Value: $20000
  • Improvement Value: $164200
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-05-11