$252,532Est. Home Value

623 26th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37209

  • 1 bath |
  • 528 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2019
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $478/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2019 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 528 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3442.08
  • Market Value: $252532
  • Land Value: $78000
  • Improvement Value: $227800
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-03-06