$372,971Est. Home Value
700 Church St Apt 403, Nashville, TN 37203
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 786 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1926
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$475/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1926 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 786 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 1926
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2635.08
- Market Value: $372971
- Land Value: $76000
- Improvement Value: $282100
- Last Sale Date: 2009-10-23