$1,886,365Est. Home Value
1008 Lawson Ln, Nolensville, TN 37135
- 5 beds |
- 5.5 baths |
- 4,028 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2023
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$468/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2023 and has 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms with approximately 4028 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 5.5
- Year Built: 2023
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6324
- Market Value: $1886365
- Land Value: $285000
- Improvement Value: $1257600
- Last Sale Date: 2024-01-18