$1,656,679Est. Home Value
104 Hadley Reserve Ct, Nolensville, TN 37135
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 4,247 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$390/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 4247 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2019
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5608
- Market Value: $1656679
- Land Value: $450000
- Improvement Value: $917700
- Last Sale Date: 2024-12-04