$1,362,080Est. Home Value
606 Peruvian Ct, Nolensville, TN 37135
- 3,927 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$347/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 3927 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5454
- Market Value: $1362080
- Land Value: $350000
- Improvement Value: $980200
- Last Sale Date: 2016-05-10