$125,447Est. Home Value
829 SR 399, Palmer, TN 37365
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 864 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$145/sqft
Sold 15 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 864 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 2.6 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $290
- Market Value: $125447
- Land Value: $16600
- Improvement Value: $64700
- Last Sale Date: 2011-03-21