$411,530Est. Home Value
1401 Lakeview Rd, Abilene, TX 79602
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,858 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$144/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2858 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1988
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 12053 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2391.2
- Market Value: $411530
- Land Value: $30950
- Improvement Value: $369870
- Last Sale Date: 2020-04-22