$164,239Est. Home Value
3126 Wenwood Rd, Abilene, TX 79606
- 2 baths |
- 1,084 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1963
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$152/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1963 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1084 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1963
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6499 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2831.48
- Market Value: $164239
- Land Value: $11375
- Improvement Value: $113558
- Last Sale Date: 2022-05-27