$235,186Est. Home Value
342 Turtle Cv, Abilene, TX 79601
- 2 baths |
- 2,662 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1982
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$88/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1982 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2662 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1982
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10742 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3000.58
- Market Value: $235186
- Land Value: $25781
- Improvement Value: $209405
- Last Sale Date: 2007-10-24