$367,148Est. Home Value
37 Augusta Dr, Abilene, TX 79606
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,215 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1985
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$166/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1985 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2215 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1985
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 14100 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2071.78
- Market Value: $367148
- Land Value: $39529
- Improvement Value: $311150
- Last Sale Date: 2016-12-16