$521,542Est. Home Value

4129 Runyon Rd, Addison, TX 75001

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 1,772 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2021
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $294/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2021 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1772 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Number of Stories: 3
  • Lot Size: 1622 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $8631.45
  • Market Value: $521542
  • Land Value: $85000
  • Improvement Value: $539640
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-04-28