$620,000Est. Home Value
127 Montclair St, Alamo Heights, TX 78209
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,907 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1904
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$325/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1904 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1907 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1904
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7144 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $11463.32
- Market Value: $620000
- Land Value: $310620
- Improvement Value: $309380
- Last Sale Date: 2019-03-25