$1,250,177Est. Home Value
1121 Spencer St, Allen, TX 75013
- 5 beds |
- 5.5 baths |
- 4,941 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$253/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms with approximately 4941 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 5.5
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 8396 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $16756.82
- Market Value: $1250177
- Land Value: $300000
- Improvement Value: $1043487
- Last Sale Date: 2016-10-31