$251,620Est. Home Value
740 Breckenridge Park Dr, Alvarado, TX 76009
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,754 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$143/sqft
Sold 6 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1754 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2022
- Lot Size: 6251 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8354.69
- Market Value: $251620
- Land Value: $60000
- Improvement Value: $277257
- Last Sale Date: 2025-11-14