$570,939Est. Home Value
13266 County Road 477, Anna, TX 75409
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,268 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2012
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$252/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2012 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2268 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2012
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 1.26 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6076.6
- Market Value: $570939
- Land Value: $75780
- Improvement Value: $565722
- Last Sale Date: 2007-05-21