$453,921Est. Home Value

3504 Shorewood Ct, Arlington, TX 76016

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,397 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1977
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $189/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1977 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2397 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1977
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 22599 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $7169.7
  • Market Value: $453921
  • Land Value: $76435
  • Improvement Value: $342794
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-09-24