$389,914Est. Home Value
734 Crownpoint Ct, Arlington, TX 76002
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,756 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$141/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2756 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 10450 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8626.16
- Market Value: $389914
- Land Value: $60000
- Improvement Value: $327000
- Last Sale Date: 2022-10-24