$409,652Est. Home Value
9321 Bronze Cyn, Atascosa, TX 78002
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,090 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$196/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2090 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2024
- Lot Size: 22772 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1134.85
- Market Value: $409652
- Land Value: $75830
- Improvement Value: $311710
- Last Sale Date: 2024-10-01