$1,320,507Est. Home Value

10301 Nolina Cv, Austin, TX 78759

  • 4 beds |
  • 3.5 baths |
  • 3,549 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1989
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $372/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 19 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1989 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 3549 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3.5
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 12963 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $16060.96
  • Market Value: $1320507
  • Land Value: $502065
  • Improvement Value: $526805
  • Last Sale Date: 2006-07-03