$705,207Est. Home Value
1109 Fieldcrest Dr, Austin, TX 78704
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,263 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1958
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$558/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1958 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1263 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1958
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7667 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $16148
- Market Value: $705207
- Land Value: $390976
- Improvement Value: $268574
- Last Sale Date: 2018-01-08