$1,082,352Est. Home Value
1600 Barton Springs Rd Unit 1301, Austin, TX 78704
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,706 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2008
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$634/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2008 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1706 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2008
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1098 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $13264.59
- Market Value: $1082352
- Land Value: $186611
- Improvement Value: $908072
- Last Sale Date: 2024-05-01