$1,369,911Est. Home Value

16104 Golden Top Dr, Austin, TX 78738

  • 5 beds |
  • 5.5 baths |
  • 4,136 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2016
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $331/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2016 and has 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms with approximately 4136 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5.5
  • Year Built: 2016
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 11635 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $16326.28
  • Market Value: $1369911
  • Land Value: $217322
  • Improvement Value: $581514
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-08-17