$719,103Est. Home Value
18117 Painted Horse Cv, Austin, TX 78738
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,569 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2013
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$201/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2013 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3569 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2013
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 7802 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $14467.04
- Market Value: $719103
- Land Value: $148000
- Improvement Value: $476441
- Last Sale Date: 2023-08-29