$1,020,210Est. Home Value
2703 Oak Park Dr, Austin, TX 78704
- 2 beds |
- 1.75 baths |
- 1,409 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1957
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$724/sqft
Sold 10 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1957 and has 2 bedrooms and 1.75 bathrooms with approximately 1409 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1.75
- Year Built: 1957
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10402 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $15816.13
- Market Value: $1020210
- Land Value: $646286
- Improvement Value: $378869
- Last Sale Date: 2025-06-30