$481,085Est. Home Value
3013 Rogge Ln, Austin, TX 78723
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,332 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1968
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$361/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1968 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1332 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1968
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9265 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6512.57
- Market Value: $481085
- Land Value: $205661
- Improvement Value: $224494
- Last Sale Date: 2024-05-06