$1,652,168Est. Home Value

3205 Wild Canyon Loop, Austin, TX 78732

  • 5 beds |
  • 3.5 baths |
  • 4,586 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2004
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $360/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 19 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2004 and has 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 4586 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3.5
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 20669 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $16427.26
  • Market Value: $1652168
  • Land Value: $580797
  • Improvement Value: $797365
  • Last Sale Date: 2007-04-12