$1,447,606Est. Home Value
3509 Cepeda St, Austin, TX 78723
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,279 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$441/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3279 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2022
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 4792 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $28153.06
- Market Value: $1447606
- Land Value: $486362
- Improvement Value: $774645
- Last Sale Date: 2023-12-15