$947,515Est. Home Value
6805 Blissfield Dr, Austin, TX 78739
- 4 beds |
- 3.5 baths |
- 3,515 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$270/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 3515 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3.5
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 8368 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $10261.99
- Market Value: $947515
- Land Value: $330006
- Improvement Value: $625751
- Last Sale Date: 2024-02-22