$336,732Est. Home Value
7708 San Felipe Blvd Apt 8, Austin, TX 78729
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,501 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$224/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1501 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1595.43
- Market Value: $336732
- Land Value: $82404
- Improvement Value: $285944
- Last Sale Date: 2007-10-15