$1,442,684Est. Home Value
809 Mariposa Dr Bldg 1, Austin, TX 78704
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,078 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2021
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$469/sqft
Sold 7 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2021 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3078 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2021
- Number of Stories: 3
- Lot Size: 4578 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Market Value: $1442684
- Land Value: $300000
- Improvement Value: $1146006
- Last Sale Date: 2025-10-03