$1,254,088Est. Home Value

8400 Blazyk Dr, Austin, TX 78737

  • 4 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 3,622 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2002
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $346/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 14 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2002 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 3622 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 1.14 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $13153.98
  • Market Value: $1254088
  • Land Value: $391582
  • Improvement Value: $681780
  • Last Sale Date: 2011-09-26