$571,892Est. Home Value
273 Bobs Trl, Bastrop, TX 78602
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,750 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2015
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$327/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2015 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1750 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2015
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 12.01 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4150.38
- Market Value: $571892
- Land Value: $350620
- Improvement Value: $257851
- Last Sale Date: 2019-02-19