$693,625Est. Home Value

4725 Mont Blanc Dr, Bee Cave, TX 78738

  • 4 beds |
  • 3.5 baths |
  • 2,982 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2011
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $233/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2011 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 2982 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3.5
  • Year Built: 2011
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 9100 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $4783.84
  • Market Value: $693625
  • Land Value: $356125
  • Improvement Value: $362909
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-10-17