$650,307Est. Home Value
151 Autumn Cir, Belton, TX 76513
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,414 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$190/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3414 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 29294 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $7222.75
- Market Value: $650307
- Land Value: $65000
- Improvement Value: $632597
- Last Sale Date: 2018-07-17