$257,440Est. Home Value

5673 Baffin Ln, Belton, TX 76513

  • 1,511 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2020
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $170/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2020 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1511 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 5998 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $6567.38
  • Market Value: $257440
  • Land Value: $50000
  • Improvement Value: $230934
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-08-03