$792,467Est. Home Value
4190 W FM 243, Bertram, TX 78605
- 1,824 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$434/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1824 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 2020
- Lot Size: 32 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $9281.47
- Market Value: $792467
- Land Value: $352000
- Improvement Value: $257580
- Last Sale Date: 2022-08-31