$375,856Est. Home Value
283 Rust Ranch Rd, Blanco, TX 78606
- 3 beds
- 1,690 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2008
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$222/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2008 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1690 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2008
- Market Value: $375856