$514,806Est. Home Value
241 Sentido, Boerne, TX 78006
- 1,986 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$259/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1986 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 2024
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5837 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Market Value: $514806
- Land Value: $128670
- Improvement Value: $369950