$209,456Est. Home Value
430 Indian Hills Rd, Bowie, TX 76230
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,352 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2013
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$155/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2013 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1352 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2013
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $528.5
- Market Value: $209456
- Land Value: $24760
- Improvement Value: $81770
- Last Sale Date: 2024-06-28