$521,951Est. Home Value
676 Private Road 3628, Bridgeport, TX 76426
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,879 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$278/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1879 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2001
- Lot Size: 10.66 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5864.37
- Market Value: $521951
- Land Value: $211484
- Improvement Value: $310467
- Last Sale Date: 2020-12-15