$928,074Est. Home Value

712 Live Oak Ridge Rd, Bulverde, TX 78163

  • 3 baths |
  • 2,955 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2021
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $314/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2021 and has 0 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2955 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 1.01 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $12936.62
  • Market Value: $928074
  • Land Value: $154680
  • Improvement Value: $787460
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-12-15